Schützenkönige

seit 1814 in Stolzenau


2018 – 2020
Frank Horstmann
Begleiter: Bernd Müller, Claus Harmening

2016 – 2018
Wolf-Dieter Emme

2014 – 2016
Walter d’Apolonia

2012 – 2014
Michael Drübber

2010 – 2012
Dr. Christian Hilgartner

2008 – 2010
Jörg Krailinger

2006 – 2008
Karsten Hahn

2004 – 2006
Dr. Rainer Thies

2002 – 2004
Klaus Meyer

2000 – 2002
Friedhelm Siemann


1998 – 2000 Günter Wulf
1996 – 1998 Heinrich Mohrmann
1994 – 1996 Dieter Hilker
1992 – 1994 Landolf Kollstede
1990 – 1992 Fritz Thäte
1988 – 1990 Ernst Friedrich Dierking
1986 – 1988 Hans-Werner Berkau
1984 – 1986 Klaus Dera
1982 – 1984 Willy Meyer
1980 – 1982 Günter Wehrenberg
1978 – 1980 Walter Kohlwey
1976 – 1978 Johannes Fiegler
1974 – 1976 Wilhelm Falldorf
1972 – 1974 Hans Brunsemann
1970 – 1972 Dieter Heuvemann
1968 – 1970 Ernst Langerwisch
1966 – 1968 Walter Kohlwey
1964 – 1966 Karl Meyer
1962 – 1964 Hermann Husemann
1960 – 1962 Dr. Friedel Thee
1958 – 1960 Willi Witte
1956 – 1958 Friedrich Meyer
1954 – 1956 Ferdinand Soll
1952 – 1954 Willy Meyer
1950 – 1952 Friedrich Schrecke
1938 – 1940 Wilhelm Berghorn
1936 – 1938 Dr. Wilhelm Heuvemann
1934 – 1936 Wilhelm Hausmann
1932 – 1934 Heinrich Walthemath
1930 – 1932 Bernhard Borches
1928 – 1930 Heinrich Falldorf
1926 – 1928 Emil Hausmann
1924 – 1926 Gustav Lippmann
1921 – 1924 August Könnemann
1914 Christian Ossenkopp
1912 – 1914 Heinrich Kramer
1910 – 1912 Heinrich Kramer
1908 – 1910 Wilhelm Poos
1906 – 1908 Heinrich Meyer
1904 – 1906 August Porep
1902 – 1904 Wilhelm Feusahrens
1900 – 1902 Louis Voß


1898 – 1900 August Kuhls
1896 – 1898 Hermann Frederking
1894 – 1896 Heinrich Witte
1892 – 1894 Fritz Graue
1890 – 1892 Konrad Witte
1888 – 1890 Karl Reineking
1886 – 1888 Karl Schröder
1884 – 1886 Kaiser Wilhelm I.
1882 – 1884 Anton Dohrmann
1880 – 1882 Lois Hentschel
1878 – 1880 Heinrich Storckmann
1876 – 1878 Lois Tamme
1874 – 1876 F. L. Henschel
1872 – 1874
1870 – 1872 C. Uder
1868 – 1870 C. H. Schwechten
1866 – 1868
1865
1864 Fr. Storchmann
1863 H. Tamme
1862 H. Tamme
1861
1860 G. Lippmann
1859
1858 Heinrich Levers
1857 H. Schäfer
1856 F. Witte
1855 Friedrich Könemann
1854 Anton Dohrmann
1853 Dr. Quatfaslem
1853 Ernst-August Kronprinz von Hannover
1852 E. Menze
1851 C. E. Stieck
1850 Ernst Menze
1848 C. G. Holzapfel
1847 C. G. Holzapfel
1846 C. G. Holzapfel
1845
1844 Ch. D. Grashoff
1843 Adolph Ahrenhold
1842 C. Ulhoff
1841 Georg Kronprinz von Hannover
1840
1839 Ch. D. Grashoff
1838 J. H. Klopp
1837 F. W. Baumgarten
1836 F. C. Hasselbusch
1835 J. H. W. Kettler
1834 J. C. Laue
1833 J. C. Laue
1832 J. C. Laue
1831 Wilhelm Valentin Kuntze
1830 v. Bothmer
1829 F. W. Schmidt
1828 F. C. C. A. Husemann
1827 v. Bothmer
1826 J. F. Schwechten
1825 H. R. Ulhoff jun.
1824 J. H. W. Oldemeyer
1823 H. R. Ulhoff
1822 D. Elerding
1821 B. Wehrte
1820 G. Hoffmann
1819 F. W. Backhaus
1818 Münchmeyer
1817 Wippermann
1816 Wrede
1815 Narjes
1814 Hormann