Kinderschützenkönige

und ihre Begleiter seit 1864 in Stolzenau

2018 – 2020
Liam Akan
Begleiter: Dylan Akan, Dominik Hochhalter

2016 – 2018
Tom Horstmann

2014 – 2016
Sönke Brunsemann

2012 – 2014
Hannes Brunsemann

2010 – 2012
Hendrik Wehrs

2008 – 2010
Maximilian Friedrichs
Begleiter: Dustin Meinking, Florian Dralle

2006 – 2008
Nils Drübbe
Begleiter: Hendrik Hahn, Maximilian Fiegler

2004 – 2006
Jan-Hendrick Emme
Begleiter: Jan-Philipp Alberts, Marvin Hofmann

2002 – 2004
Hannes Siemann
Begleiter: Sven Schröder, Christopher Borggrefe

2000 – 2002
Marlon Wehrenberg
Begleiter: Christian Hormann, Julius Langeheinecke

1998 – 2000
Peter Krailinger
Begleiter: Marlon Wehrenberg, Marco Porep

1996 – 1998
Markus Harmsen
Begleiter: Alexander Meyer, Michael Krailinger

1994 – 1996
Kay Seemann
Begleiter: Nils Coldewey, Tonnie Berendsen

1992 – 1994
Nils Coldewey
Begleiter: Ludwig Graf von Hardenberg, Nils Wieczorek

1990 – 1992
Björn Coldewey
Begleiter: Jens Hoffmann, Sören Dubigk

1988 – 1990
Eckhard Dera
Begleiter: Dennis Degener, Jens Hilker

1986 – 1988
Dierk Dierking
Begleiter: Michael Leopold, Lars Walter

1984 – 1986
Jürn Köper
Begleiter: Ingo Carl, Kai Winkelmann

1982 – 1984
Markus Wehrenberg
Begleiter: Jörg Beisert, Markus Reetz

1980 – 1982
Jörg Beisert
Begleiter: Lars Präglow; Torben Kruse

1978 – 1980
Klaus Meyer
Begleiter: Dieter Sonnenberg, Tim Heuvemann

1976 – 1978
Detlev Heuvemann
Begleiter: Tim Heuvemann, Joachim Mannier

1974 – 1976
Klaus Seemann
Begleiter: Rolf Schwen, Siegfried Rühl

1972 – 1974
Andreas Seemann
Begleiter: Heiz Hormann, Thomas Lorenz

1970 – 1972
Georg Seemann
Begleiter: Heinz-Henning Schär, Günter Nowacki

1968 – 1970
Jörg Krailinger
Begleiter: Heiner Brunsemann, Klaus Hormann

1966 – 1968
Klaus-W. Reineking
Begleiter: Hermann Niemeyer, Jürgen Voges

1964 – 1966
Hans-Joachim Böttcher
Begleiter: Roland Haß, Friedrich-Karl Meyer

1962 – 1964
Horst-Dieter Meer
Begleiter: Michael Homann, Friedrich-Karl Meyer

1960 – 1962
Klaus Oesselmann
Begleiter: Karl Langeheineke, Wilfried Falldorf

1958 – 1960
Henning Thee
Begleiter: Alexander Graf von Hardenberg, Ulrich Lübke

1956 – 1958
Klaus Homann
Begleiter: Hans-Joachim Böhm, Hartmut Gerke

1954 – 1956
Erdwig Husemann
Begleiter: Manfred Kohlmey, Ulrich Hausmann

1952 – 1954
Heinz Söffge
Begleiter: Siegfried Melcher, Heiner Top

1950 – 1952
Manfred Hartmann
Begleiter: Günter Fricke, Heinz Söffge

1950 – 1. Kinderschützenköng nach dem Krieg
Wilhelm Husemann

Keine Könige wegen der Kriegszeiten

1938 – 
Hanskarl Warrens (im Krieg gefallen)

1934 /36
Heinz Oesselmann

1930/32
Karl Hambster

1928/30
Carlheinz Stieck

1926/28
H.W. Hillmann

1924/26
Louis Hentschel
Begleiter: H. Schmidt, Peter Wunderlich

1924
H. Hentschel

1921/24
Fr. Graue

1914/21
W.Graue

1912/14
Karl Witte

1908/10
W. Winkelmann

1906/08
Karl Schaper

1904/06
W. Falldorf

1902/04
A. Rosendorf

1900/02
Kettler

1898
W. Kröpsch

1896
F. Könemann

1895/96
F. Schomburg

1894/95
Carl Stieck

1892/94
W. Baumgarten

1888/90
H. Hentschel

1882/84
Otto Surhoff

1880/82
Fr. Hagen

1880
W. Tamme

1878
Wiepke

1876
C. Meyer

1874
W. Block

1869
F. Mailand

1868
Eberhardt

1866
F. Reuter

1865
W. Meyer

1864
P. Spiegel